Record Details, NRB Inc. Midget HL, 2018 (West Niagara Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season55005735743077611293013496
Playoff2200176202001442201720
Overall7700744194507775161150151116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Fort Erie FE000000101007101007
Niagara Falls NF100000010106131010613
Niagara Falls NF21100138110017922003017
Niagara Falls NF311001290000001100129
Pelham P1110010610104921101415
Port Colborne PC00000011001331100133
St.Catharines SC11100121000000011001210
St.Catharines SC21100951010131521102220
Thorold T100000011001261100126
Thorold T2110011310100721101110
Welland W111007011001262200196
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Alex McKenzie Park0000001010131510101315
Burgar Park00000011001261100126
Harold Black Park, Pelham000000101049101049
McMillan Park0000002110121321101213
Oakes Park0000003120232931202329
Southward Community Park Field #37700744100000077007441
West Side Arena Field #100000011001331100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow West Niagara Baseball on Twitter
- and -
Visit West Niagara Baseball on Facebook
- and -
Follow West Niagara Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from westniagarabaseball.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 7:27 PM